Royce Cross Group Home

Fibre optic enclosures and accessories

View:
Sort by:

12 Fibre Mini Mod Wall Box

Product Code: FWE-MOD-SM

Brand: AFL

$142.35(inc GST)

In stock

 



1Ru 2 Panel Mod Fixed Encl

Product Code: FRE-1RU-MOD-F

Brand: AFL

$135.32(inc GST)

In stock

 



1Ru 2 Panel Mod Sliding Encl

Product Code: FRE-1RU-MOD-S

Brand: AFL

$219.10(inc GST)

In stock

 



1Ru 2 Panel Mod Wingback Encl

Product Code: FRE-1RU-MOD-WB

Brand: AFL

$205.50(inc GST)

In stock

 



1Ru Sliding Storage Tray

Product Code: FRE-1RU-STO-C

Brand: AFL

$173.10(inc GST)

In stock

 



2 Door 2P Fibre Wall Encl

Product Code: FWE-MOD-12-C

Brand: AFL

$190.75(inc GST)

In stock

 



2 Door 4P Fibre Wall Encl

Product Code: FWE-MOD-24-C

Brand: AFL

$228.21(inc GST)

In stock

 



2Ru 4 Panel Mod Sliding Encl

Product Code: FRE-2RU-MOD-S-C

Brand: AFL

$338.59(inc GST)

In stock

 



3Ru 8 Panel Sliding Mod Encl

Product Code: FRE-3RU-MOD-S

Brand: AFL

$452.08(inc GST)

In stock

 



48Fibre Dome Enclosuremax 48 Fibre (288mmh X178mmod)

Product Code: FSE-SMD-48F

Brand: AFL

$176.26(inc GST)

In stock

 



8 Panel Fibre Wall Encl

Product Code: FWE-MOD-8PNL

Brand: AFL

$346.87(inc GST)

In stock

 



Blank Coupler Panel

Product Code: FRE-BLANK

Brand: AFL

$9.32(inc GST)

In stock

 



Blank Coupler Panel Small

Product Code: FRE-BLANK-SML

Brand: AJF

$9.32(inc GST)

In stock

 



Closure Large Openable

Product Code: W&B-NBN-51300168

Brand: Warren & Brown

$59.57(inc GST)

In stock

 



Closure Small Openable

Product Code: W&B-NBN-51300167

Brand: Warren & Brown

$55.52(inc GST)

In stock

 



Din Rail Clip Fwe Mod 12 m C

Product Code: DINRAIL-CLIP48

Brand: AFL

$12.96(inc GST)

In stock

 



HEATSHRINK DOME ENCLOSURE KIT 50PR

Product Code: W&B-51301101

Brand: Warrern & Brown

$111.30(inc GST)

In stock

 



LC M/M OM1 Duplex CoUpler Beige

Product Code: LCD6M-BE-CC-RDF

Brand: AFL

$6.60(inc GST)

In stock

 



LC M/M OM3 Duplex CoUpler Aqua

Product Code: LCD3C-AQ-CC-RDF

Brand: AFL

$6.18(inc GST)

In stock

 



LC M/M OM3 Pigtail 2m - 12 Pack

Product Code: P3LC2M-C12-C900

Brand: AFL

$86.57(inc GST)

In stock

 



LC S/M OS1 Duplex CoUpler Blue

Product Code: LCD1C-BU-CC-RDF

Brand: AFL

$6.18(inc GST)

In stock

 



Lid for TC251S Splice TrayW&B

Product Code: W&B-TC251S-5

Brand: Warren & Brown

$3.92(inc GST)

In stock

 



SC Duplex 3 Phase Panel 1 6HP Flat

Product Code: FRE-SCD03H-FL1/6-C

Brand: AFL

$12.78(inc GST)

In stock

 



SC Duplex 6 PORT Panel Angle LHS

Product Code: FRE-SCD06H-AL1/12

Brand: AFL

$21.40(inc GST)

In stock

 



Items per Page:   Total Pages: 3